Cycle Clubs Newcastle Kooragang Cycle Club


Gradings  

Gradings

Please note may be altered by KOCC Handicappers on Race Day.

KOCC Members @ June 2017

Please note, this may not include on-line renewals.
If you have renewed and your name does not appear, please forward copy of your renewal confirmation to chrisg@kooragangcycling.asn.au

Gradings as determined by the Handicapper & currently under review.

Any enquiries in regarding to Grades to be made to Paul McNamara, KOCC Handicapper Phone 0417 338 462

 

First Name Last Name Club Grade NSW Road Handicap Data
Christopher AITKEN A B1
Deborah Alterator F G3
Paul ANDERSON F3
Dragan BANJAC A D2
Daniel Barry C D2
Theodore Bougatsas B C2
Michael Bowen D F2
Ryan Box C B1
Simon Box C E2
Terri-Ann Box F F3
Ben Brawn C E2
Noel BROMAGE C F1
Brian BROWN F G3
Steven BROWN C E2
Guy BROWN A B3
Tony BROWN B E2
Michael BURKE A C1
Robert BURLEY F G2
Laura Burr F  
Chris CARROLL C F1
Matt Carter D E3
Ian CHAPMAN F G3
Alan Chapman D F2
Christopher Chapman B C2
Richard CONWAY B E3
Scott DALLEN B E2
Steven DAVIES C F2
Jesse EWART A A2
Peter Ewen D  
Darren FLETCHER D F1
Michael Flynn E G1
Kelly FORD B D2
Michael FOSTER D F2
Samuel FRANCIS D F3
Sarah Gardner C G2
Olivia GOLLAN C E3
Chris GROVES F G3
Todd Hamilton D E2
Russell Hancock D F2
Todd HARRIS E D2
Melody Harris F F2
Cameron HARVEY B D2
David HEATON B E2
Lachlan Heuston B E2
Chloe Hollingsworth E A2
Declan IRVINE A B1
Tracie IRVINE F F3
Susan Jack E G1
Stuart Jones D F2
Elechia Jones E F2
Makayla Kearns E B3
Jamie KELLY B C3
Brendan Killen C E1
Kate Killen F F3
Daniel King D F2
Robert Kirk E G1
Lee KLIOUSIS C E2
Sandra Kryzius D F3
Brett LAMBKIN B D3
Edward Langdon    
Bevan LEACH C D3
Joseph LEWIS A A1
Hamish LONGMUIR A C1
Jamie Marzato B D1
MATTHEW MATE B D3
David MAWER F G3
Lucas McBeath C D2
Joshua MCBLANE B C2
Luke McBlane D F2
Patrick MCELDUFF B D3
Brodie McEwan D D2
Kim MCLELLAN D E2
Paul MCNAMARA E G3
james morrison   E3
Ross MURDOCH C F3
Iain MURRAY D E3
Katherine Muss F F2
Scott New E E3
Grant Nickel Handcycle F1
Travis O Connor E B2
David PALMER B C2
Robin PATERSON D G1
Jason Pearce C E1
John PRICE C F2
Kurt Purkiss B C2
Lorcan REDMOND A C1
Steven Reid D E1
Michael RENNIE D G2
Jaci Richards F G1
Simon RITCHIE A B1
Owain ROBERTS B D2
Daniel Robins A E1
Charlie RYAN D F1
Justin SAUNDERS B E3
Ruby Saunders D G1
james schofield E E2
Andrew SCREECH E E3
Shaun SMITH C F2
Darren SMITH A B1
Glenn STOJANOW A B2
Guy STREETER-SMITH C F2
Emma Stritch F F3
Michael Styles    
Tim Sumner C E2
Joshua TAYLOR A B1
Brock TAYLOR B F3
Darren TOWILL B E1
Judy TYNAN D F3
Neil Upton D C2
Cameron Vickers B D2
Nicholas Villiers A B2
Dean WATERMAN C E2
David WELLS A C1
Joel WEVERS B B2
Scott Wevers B D3
Richard WILLIS B D3
Peter Wrobel C F2
Nicholas XEPTERA A C3
Donald ZEMAN C F1

 Home  |  MySite  |  About Us  |  Juniors  |  Race Program  |  Gradings
 Results  |  Downloads  |  News  |  Events  |  Links

© Copyright 2017 Kooragang Cycling Club


kooragangcycling.asn.au a  PowerSites Premium  website